##Number23###

Доверительная
  • Content count

    941
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About ##Number23###

  • Rank
    Второй пилот
  • Birthday March 6

Информация

  • Пол
    Муж.
  • Город
    Екатеринбург
  • Интересы
    Formula 1, Биатлон

Дополнительно

  • Болеет за
    Vettel, MARUSSIA

Recent Profile Visitors

1489 profile views
  1. BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) Women 12.5 km Mass Start 1. KUZMINA Anastasiya(SVK) 2. WIERER Dorothea(ITA) 3. VITTOZZI Lisa(ITA) 4. PREUSS Franziska(GER) 5. ECKHOFF Tiril(NOR) 6. OEBERG Hanna(SWE) 7. HERRMANN Denise(GER) 8. MAKARAINEN Kaisa(FIN) Men 15 km Mass Start 1. BOE Johannes Thingnes(NOR) 2. BOE Tarjei(NOR) 3. FILLON MAILLET Quentin(FRA) 4. LOGINOV Alexander(RUS) 5. DOLL Benedikt(GER) 6. EBERHARD Julian(AUT) 7. PEIFFER Arnd(GER) 8. DESTHIEUX Simon(FRA)
  2. BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) Women 10 km Pursuit 1. KUZMINA Anastasiya(SVK) 2. PREUSS Franziska(GER) 3. FIALKOVA Paulina(SVK) 4. AYMONIER Celia(FRA) 5. HERRMANN Denise(GER) 6. ECKHOFF Tiril(NOR) 7. WIERER Dorothea(ITA) 8. OEBERG Hanna(SWE) Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1. BOE Johannes Thingnes(NOR) 2. HOFER Lukas(ITA) 3. FILLON MAILLET Quentin(FRA) 4. EBERHARD Julian(AUT) 5. BOE Tarjei(NOR) 6. DOLL Benedikt(GER) 7. PEIFFER Arnd(GER) 8. DESTHIEUX Simon(FRA)
  3. BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) Men 10 km Sprint 1. BOE Johannes Thingnes(NOR) 2. LOGINOV Alexander(RUS) 3. LESSER Erik(GER) 4. BOE Tarjei(NOR) 5. EDER Simon(AUT) 6. HOFER Lukas(ITA) 7. DOLL Benedikt(GER) 8. FILLON MAILLET Quentin(FRA)
  4. BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) Women 7.5 km Sprint 1. WIERER Dorothea(ITA) 2. KUZMINA Anastasiya(SVK) 3. VITTOZZI Lisa(ITA) 4. MAKARAINEN Kaisa(FIN) 5. DAHLMEIER Laura(GER) 6. ECKHOFF Tiril(NOR) 7. PREUSS Franziska(GER) 8. YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina(RUS)
  5. BMW IBU World Cup Championship Biathlon Oestersund (SWE) Women 12.5 km Mass Start 1. KUZMINA Anastasiya(SVK) 2. WIERER Dorothea(ITA) 3. OEBERG Hanna(SWE) 4. MAKARAINEN Kaisa(FIN) 5. VITTOZZI Lisa(ITA) 6. DAHLMEIER Laura(GER) 7. ECKHOFF Tiril(NOR) 8. HERRMANN Denise(GER) Men 15 km Mass Start 1. BOE Johannes Thingnes(NOR) 2. BOE Tarjei(NOR) 3. LOGINOV Alexander(RUS) 4. FILLON MAILLET Quentin(FRA) 5. EDER Simon(AUT) 6. PEIFFER Arnd(GER) 7. EBERHARD Julian(AUT) 8. DOLL Benedikt(GER)
  6. BMW IBU World Cup Championship Biathlon Oestersund (SWE) Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1. NORWAY 2. RUSSIA 3. GERMANY 4. FRANCE 5. AUSTRIA 6. CZECH REPUBLIC 7. SWEDEN 8. ITALY Women 4x6 km Relay 1. FRANCE 2. GERMANY 3. NORWAY 4. RUSSIA 5. ITALY 6. SWEDEN 7. CZECH REPUBLIC 8. UKRAINE
  7. BMW IBU World Cup Championship Biathlon Oestersund (SWE) Single Mixed Relay 1. ITALY 2. NORWAY 3. AUSTRIA 4. GERMANY 5. SWEDEN 6. FRANCE 7. CZECH REPUBLIC 8. UKRAINE
  8. BMW IBU World Cup Championship Biathlon Oestersund (SWE) Men 20 km Individual 1. BOE Johannes Thingnes(NOR) 2. LOGINOV Alexander(RUS) 3. PEIFFER Arnd(GER) 4. BOE Tarjei(NOR) 5. EDER Simon(AUT) 6. FOURCADE Martin(FRA) 7. EBERHARD Julian(AUT) 8. FILLON MAILLET Quentin(FRA)
  9. BMW IBU World Cup Championship Biathlon Oestersund (SWE) Women 15 km Individual 1. WIERER Dorothea(ITA) 2. KUZMINA Anastasiya(SVK) 3. VITTOZZI Lisa(ITA) 4. DAHLMEIER Laura(GER) 5. MAKARAINEN Kaisa(FIN) 6. HILDEBRAND Franziska(GER) 7. OEBERG Hanna(SWE) 8. YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina(RUS)
  10. BMW IBU World Cup Championship Biathlon Oestersund (SWE) Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1. BOE Johannes Thingnes(NOR) 2. LOGINOV Alexander(RUS) 3. DESTHIEUX Simon(FRA) 4. FOURCADE Martin(FRA) 5. PEIFFER Arnd(GER) 6. DOLL Benedikt(GER) 7. BOE Tarjei(NOR) 8. EBERHARD Julian(AUT) Women 10 km Pursuit 1. KUZMINA Anastasiya(SVK) 2. DAHLMEIER Laura(GER) 3. WIERER Dorothea(ITA) 4. ECKHOFF Tiril(NOR) 5. MAKARAINEN Kaisa(FIN) 6. OEBERG Hanna(SWE) 7. HERRMANN Denise(GER) 8. YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina(RUS)
  11. BMW IBU World Cup Championship Biathlon Oestersund (SWE) Men 10 km Sprint 1. BOE Johannes Thingnes(NOR) 2. LOGINOV Alexander(RUS) 3. LESSER Erik(GER) 4. HOFER Lukas(ITA) 5. DOLL Benedikt(GER) 6. FOURCADE Martin(FRA) 7. EDER Simon(AUT) 8. BOE Tarjei(NOR)
  12. BMW IBU World Cup Championship Biathlon Oestersund (SWE) Women 7.5 km Sprint 1. KUZMINA Anastasiya(SVK) 2. WIERER Dorothea(ITA) 3. ECKHOFF Tiril(NOR) 4. MAKARAINEN Kaisa(FIN) 5. PREUSS Franziska(GER) 6. VITTOZZI Lisa(ITA) 7. HILDEBRAND Franziska(GER) 8. DAHLMEIER Laura(GER)
  13. BMW IBU World Cup Championship Biathlon Oestersund (SWE) Mixed Relay 1. GERMANY 2. FRANCE 3. ITALY 4. NORWAY 5. RUSSIA 6. SWEDEN 7. CZECH REPUBLIC 8. AUSTRIA
  14. BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon Soldier Hollow (USA) Single Mixed Relay 1. AUSTRIA 2. ITALY 3. RUSSIA 4. GERMANY 5. CANADA 6. FRANCE 7. UKRAINE 8. NORWAY Mixed Relay 1. FRANCE 2. GERMANY 3. NORWAY 4. RUSSIA 5. SWEDEN 6. UKRAINE 7. CZECH REPUBLIC 8. ITALY
  15. BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon Soldier Hollow (USA) Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1. BOE Johannes Thingnes(NOR) 2. DESTHIEUX Simon(FRA) 3. LESSER Erik(GER) 4. FILLON MAILLET Quentin(FRA) 5. DOLL Benedikt(GER) 6. GARANICHEV Evgeniy(RUS) 7. CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad(NOR) 8. HOFER Lukas(ITA) Women 10 km Pursuit 1. MAKARAINEN Kaisa(FIN) 2. HILDEBRAND Franziska(GER) 3. KUZMINA Anastasiya(SVK) 4. HERRMANN Denise(GER) 5. WIERER Dorothea(ITA) 6. AYMONIER Celia(FRA) 7. BRAISAZ Justine(FRA) 8. VITTOZZI Lisa(ITA)