Rock

Супермодераторы
  • Content count

    11802
  • Joined

  • Last visited

2 Followers

About Rock

  • Rank
    злой модер

Информация

  • Пол
    Муж.

Recent Profile Visitors

5362 profile views
  1. KONTIOLAHTI-JOENSUU WOMEN 7.5 KM SPRINT WIERER Dorothea ITA OEBERG Hanna SWE PREUSS Franziska GER ECKHOFF Tiril NOR HERRMANN Denise GER SIMON Julia FRA TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR BRAISAZ Justine FRA
  2. KONTIOLAHTI-JOENSUU MEN 10 KM SPRINT BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA BOE Tarjei NOR JACQUELIN Emilien FRA PEIFFER Arnd GER DESTHIEUX Simon FRA FOURCADE Martin FRA DOLL Benedikt GER
  3. NOVE MESTO NA MORAVE MEN MASS START FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR BOE Tarjei NOR FOURCADE Martin FRA CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR DESTHIEUX Simon FRA DOLL Benedikt GER JACQUELIN Emilien FRA
  4. NOVE MESTO NA MORAVE WOMEN 4X6 KM RELAY FRANCE GERMANY NORWAY SWITZERLAND SWEDEN CZECH REPUBLIC UKRAINE ITALY NOVE MESTO NA MORAVE MEN 4X7.5 KM RELAY NORWAY FRANCE AUSTRIA GERMANY CZECH REPUBLIC UKRAINE SLOVENIA BELARUS
  5. NOVE MESTO NA MORAVE MEN 10 KM SPRINT FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR FOURCADE Martin FRA LOGINOV Alexander RUS DESTHIEUX Simon FRA BOE Tarjei NOR JACQUELIN Emilien FRA DOLL Benedikt GER
  6. Nové Mesto WOMEN 7.5 KM SPRINT WIERER Dorothea ITA OEBERG Hanna SWE PREUSS Franziska GER ECKHOFF Tiril NOR SIMON Julia FRA HERRMANN Denise GER MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN BRAISAZ Justine FRA
  7. ANTHOLZ – ANTERSELVA MEN 12.5 KM PURSUIT FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR FOURCADE Martin FRA BOE Tarjei NOR JACQUELIN Emilien FRA DALE Johannes NOR DESTHIEUX Simon FRA DOLL Benedikt GER
  8. ANTHOLZ – ANTERSELVA WOMEN MASS START ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu NOR PREUSS Franziska GER WIERER Dorothea ITA HERRMANN Denise GER ECKHOFF Tiril NOR OEBERG Hanna SWE KRYUKO Iryna BEL TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR
  9. ANTHOLZ – ANTERSELVA MEN 4X7.5 KM RELAY NORWAY FRANCE GERMANY RUSSIA AUSTRIA SWEDEN UKRAINE CZECH REPUBLIC
  10. ANTHOLZ – ANTERSELVA WOMEN 4X6 KM RELAY NORWAY GERMANY FRANCE SWITZERLAND RUSSIA SWEDEN UKRAINE CZECH REPUBLIC
  11. ANTHOLZ – ANTERSELVA SINGLE MIXED RELAY NORWAY FRANCE ITALY SWEDEN SWITZERLAND AUSTRIA CZECH REPUBLIC GERMANY
  12. ANTHOLZ – ANTERSELVA MEN 20 KM INDIVIDUAL FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR FOURCADE Martin FRA LOGINOV Alexander RUS PEIFFER Arnd GER BOE Tarjei NOR DESTHIEUX Simon FRA DOLL Benedikt GER
  13. ANTHOLZ - ANTERSELVA WOMEN 15 KM INDIVIDUAL Без изменений.
  14. ANTHOLZ – ANTERSELVA MEN 12.5 KM PURSUIT FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR FOURCADE Martin FRA LOGINOV Alexander RUS BOE Tarjei NOR JACQUELIN Emilien FRA DESTHIEUX Simon FRA DOLL Benedikt GER
  15. ANTHOLZ – ANTERSELVA WOMEN 10 KM PURSUIT Не меняю.